D YEDEMC Mini-Pro SM OTDR 1310/1550nm 26/24dB 4.3 inches Touch Screen Test Rang 5m-100Km Optical Network Tester Built in…

Amazon.com Price: $459.00 (as of 23/06/2021 11:00 PST- Details)

Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
Mini-Pro OTDR Test Wavelength 1310/1550nm,Test Range 5m~100km,Dynamic Range 26dB/24dB (Note: it can’t test spliter,if test the spliter,the Dynamic need more than 42dB. Before test or test result is not accurate,pls using the Alcohol cotton to clean the fiber connector.).Test Unit km, kft, mi ; Connector FC/UPC. With FC/APC-FC/UPC-SX And FC/SC/LC/ST Adapter.
Built-in OPM Calibration wavelength (850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm); Built-in OLS 1310/1550nm;Bulit-in VFL 10Mw

Category: